Our Chairman

26 th December 2016 to still continuing Shri P Prasad
21st September 2011 to 20 th May 2016 Shri Arackal Balakrishna Pillai
25 th May 2009 to 16 th May 2011 Adv Rahmutulla
23 rd Aug 2006 to 20 th March 2009 Adv Rahmutulla
30 th June 1991 to 16 th may 2006 Shri V.T Sebastian
30 th May 1996 to 29 th June 2001 Commdr Chev .T.U Kuruviula
30 th Nov  1991 to 25 th Sept 1996 Shri V.T Sebastian
16 th Nov 1987 to 25 th July 1991 Prof Sunderesan Nair
10 th Jun 1986 to 27 th May 1987 Shri C.D George.
5 th Juky 1982 to 10 June 1986 Prof Omman Mathew
23 rd jan 1978 to 4 th July 1982 Shri M.Gopi
8 th Jan 1975 to 7 th Jan 1978 Smt Rosamma Punnose
14 th Aug 1971 to 13 th Aug Shri K.T Jacob
5 th March 1971 to 19 th June 1971 Shri K.C Sankaranarayanan.I.A.S
Go to top